2015 International GNC Motocross Final @ OakHill Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Thursday 3/12

Please visit http://oakhill.escoremx.com/
Results by Dunlop
Moto 2 Laptimes

35th Answer Pro Taper MSR GNC Intl MX Final - 3/16/2011
Alvord, TX

Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
View Lap Chart
65 7-9 Mod - Moto 2 Laptimes  
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3  Lap 4  Lap 5 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
1st - GARRETT MARCHBANKS
COALVILLE, UT
#82 - KTM
02:03.718 
03.718 
4th
02:29.284 
01.584 
3rd
02:29.760 
00.485 
2nd
02:28.070 
00.00.000 
1st
02:32.785 
00.00.000 
1st
2nd - CARSON MUMFORD
SIMI VALLEY, CA
#122 - KTM
02:10.726 
10.726 
6th
02:31.515 
10.823 
6th
02:31.660 
11.624 
5th
02:30.839 
13.908 
3rd
02:29.232 
10.355 
2nd
3rd - GRANT HARLAN
ROANOKE, TX
#111 - KTM
02:00.000 
00.00.000 
1st
02:31.418 
00.00.000 
1st
02:33.487 
02.628 
3rd
02:42.189 
16.262 
4th
02:36.604 
20.081 
3rd
4th - MAX MILLER
SPRINGFIELD, OR
#604 - KTM
02:03.365 
03.365 
3rd
02:35.089 
07.036 
4th
02:34.806 
10.983 
4th
02:35.152 
17.580 
5th
02:38.790 
23.585 
4th
5th - PARKER MASHBURN
STEPHENVILLE, TX
#223 - COB
02:06.517 
06.517 
5th
02:35.172 
10.271 
5th
02:34.513 
13.925 
6th
02:37.517 
22.887 
6th
02:34.933 
25.035 
5th
6th - JALEK SWOLL
CAIRO, GA
#352 - KTM
02:02.763 
02.763 
2nd
02:29.679 
01.024 
2nd
02:29.835 
00.00.000 
1st
02:42.234 
13.679 
2nd
02:54.996 
35.890 
6th
7th - LANCE KOBUSCH
NEW FLORENCE, MO
#99 - KAW
02:16.137 
16.137 
12th
02:40.385 
25.104 
10th
02:38.045 
32.290 
8th
02:33.641 
37.376 
7th
02:35.690 
40.281 
7th
8th - ETHAN MANN
VANCOUVER, WA
#52 - KTM
02:15.756 
15.756 
11th
02:40.098 
24.436 
8th
02:38.215 
31.792 
7th
02:38.533 
41.770 
8th
02:37.519 
46.504 
8th
9th - TANNER AMARILLAS
GILBERT, AZ
#4 - KTM
02:14.069 
14.069 
9th
03:04.502 
47.153 
18th
02:33.679 
49.973 
13th
02:30.575 
51.993 
11th
02:33.295 
52.503 
9th
10th - COLBY HALPAIN
LUBBOCK, TX
#228 - KTM
02:14.740 
14.740 
10th
02:41.422 
24.744 
9th
02:40.939 
34.824 
10th
02:40.886 
47.155 
10th
02:40.241 
54.611 
10th
11th - LARRY DAVIS
GRANITE CITY, IL
#24 - KTM
02:12.091 
12.091 
7th
02:42.136 
22.809 
7th
02:42.025 
33.975 
9th
02:40.793 
46.213 
9th
02:42.122 
55.550 
11th
12th - PIERCE BROWN
SANDY , UT
#63 - COB
02:29.825 
29.825 
19th
02:41.638 
40.045 
13th
02:38.337 
47.523 
12th
02:35.548 
54.516 
12th
02:35.786 
57.517 
12th
13th - JACOB MCCOY
RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA, CA
#357 - KTM
02:20.272 
20.272 
14th
02:46.817 
35.671 
11th
02:40.687 
45.499 
11th
02:40.672 
57.616 
13th
02:41.046 
01:05.877 
13th
14th - JACK ROGERS
BROOKEVILLE, MD
#351 - COB
02:29.985 
29.985 
20th
02:45.412 
43.979 
15th
02:41.235 
54.355 
14th
02:41.236 
01:07.036 
15th
02:44.539 
01:18.790 
14th
15th - KAILE WILLIAMS
HENRY, IL
#136 - KTM
02:19.087 
19.087 
13th
02:51.090 
38.759 
12th
02:48.917 
56.817 
15th
02:49.246 
01:17.508 
16th
02:49.086 
01:33.809 
15th
16th - AIDEN TIJERO
DANVILLE, CA
#587 - KTM
02:26.413 
26.413 
15th
02:47.649 
42.644 
14th
02:48.031 
59.816 
17th
02:47.964 
01:19.225 
17th
02:49.738 
01:36.178 
16th
17th - JUSTIN COKINOS
HANOVER, MA
#444 - KTM
02:26.548 
26.548 
16th
02:49.375 
44.505 
16th
02:49.345 
01:02.991 
18th
02:47.103 
01:21.539 
18th
02:49.539 
01:38.293 
17th
18th - CODY CHARBONEAU
TENINO, WA
#44 - KTM
02:28.456 
28.456 
18th
02:51.402 
48.440 
19th
02:50.604 
01:08.185 
20th
02:45.042 
01:24.672 
19th
02:48.301 
01:40.188 
18th
19th - BRAYDEN BRUCE
UPTON, WY
#452 - COB
02:33.186 
33.186 
21st
02:50.999 
52.767 
21st
02:47.657 
01:09.565 
21st
02:47.642 
01:28.652 
21st
02:49.141 
01:45.008 
19th
20th - NATHAN SMITH
PILOT POINT, TX
#51 - KTM
02:28.191 
28.191 
17th
02:49.370 
46.143 
17th
02:50.021 
01:05.305 
19th
02:51.233 
01:27.983 
20th
02:57.699 
01:52.897 
20th
21st - MARC GONZALEZ
LAND O LAKES, FL
#112 - KTM
02:35.569 
35.569 
23rd
02:54.176 
58.327 
22nd
02:55.299 
01:22.767 
22nd
02:54.485 
01:48.697 
22nd
03:00.246 
02:16.158 
21st
22nd - GRANT WALKER
JEWETT, TX
#971 - KTM
02:37.051 
37.051 
25th
02:59.353 
01:04.986 
25th
03:00.041 
01:34.168 
25th
02:59.626 
02:05.239 
23rd
02:56.297 
02:28.751 
22nd
23rd - CLAY QUICK
BURLESON, TX
#78 - KTM
02:42.110 
42.110 
27th
03:03.311 
01:14.003 
27th
03:03.234 
01:46.378 
27th
03:03.768 
02:21.591 
25th
02:57.459 
02:46.265 
23rd
24th - BRANDEN WALTHER
DENTON, TX
#68 - KTM
02:34.383 
34.383 
22nd
02:57.016 
59.981 
23rd
02:55.793 
01:24.915 
24th
03:29.126 
02:25.486 
28th
02:53.846 
02:46.547 
24th
25th - GAVIN MARTINEZ
BORGER, TX
#201 - KTM
02:45.514 
45.514 
28th
03:02.903 
01:16.999 
28th
03:03.211 
01:49.351 
28th
03:01.907 
02:22.703 
26th
03:04.329 
02:54.247 
25th
26th - CHARLES TOLLESON IV
CROSBY, TX
#464 - KTM
02:47.128 
47.128 
29th
03:02.933 
01:18.643 
29th
03:03.536 
01:51.320 
29th
03:00.382 
02:23.147 
27th
03:03.887 
02:54.249 
26th
27th - JEAN MASINI
MIDMI HIDLEAH, FL
#15 - KTM
02:41.174 
41.174 
26th
02:59.250 
01:09.006 
26th
02:58.557 
01:36.704 
26th
02:58.772 
02:06.921 
24th
04:49.823 
04:23.959 
27th
28th - BRETT MUNOZ
WILLIS, TX
#429 - KTM
02:48.177 
48.177 
30th
03:05.288 
01:22.047 
30th
03:07.151 
01:58.339 
30th
03:06.698 
02:36.482 
29th
 
29th - NATE DISHMAN
ARDMORE, OK
#60 - KTM
02:36.735 
36.735 
24th
02:55.725 
01:01.042 
24th
02:53.924 
01:24.107 
23rd
04:03.673 
02:59.225 
30th
 
30th - CARTER DUNN
ROLLA, MO
#25 - KTM
03:07.224 
01:07.224 
32nd
03:15.858 
01:51.664 
31st
03:15.914 
02:36.719 
31st
03:14.621 
03:22.785 
31st
 
31st - LUKE HILLMAN
HOUSTON, TX
#151 - KAW
02:59.357 
59.357 
31st
03:27.549 
01:55.488 
32nd
03:32.559 
02:57.188 
32nd
03:37.223 
04:05.856 
32nd
 
DNF - GAVIN LEACHMAN
ENCINITAS, CA
#109 - KTM
02:13.437 
13.437 
8th
03:07.037 
49.056 
20th
02:38.886 
57.083 
16th
02:35.757 
01:04.285 
14th
 
DNF - JOSEPH MILULENCAK
CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
#87 - KTM
04:05.637 
02:05.637 
33rd
       
 
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.086 Seconds